Exclusive $10,000 Natural8 Leaderboard

Exclusive $10,000 Natural8 Leaderboard

Join our new $10,000 Natural8 Leaderboard and win weekly prizes! 

Note: $10k leaderboard is split into 2x $5k cash game and MTT leaderboards. Each leaderboard is running weekly with $1,25k in prizes up for grabs!

All our Natural8 players are included in the leaderboard automatically and prizes are paid into your player accounts within 24hs. 

Duration: October 31st – November 30th

Week #1 : Oct 31st – Nov 6th

Week #2 : Nov 7th – 13th

Week #3 : Nov 14th – 20th

Week #4 : Nov 21st – 27th

Cash Game Leaderboard Point Allocation

ActionPoints
Went all-in1 point
Hand won1 point
Hand reaches showdown1 point

Games included: NLH, PLO, 6+ (SD), AoF Cash Games and Rush & Cash. Note: AoF Cash games are included in the cash leaderboards, while AoF Sit & Gos are not.

PROMOTION DETAILS

StartOctober 31st, 2022
EndNovember 30th, 2022
Prize Pool$10,000
TypePoints Race
RegistrationAutomatically
Est. PayoutWithin 24 hours
Payout MethodDirectly to your Poker Account.

MTT Leaderboard Point Allocation

Formula: F x Y where F is the points and Y = Collected Prize Pool / Rank.

MTT Leaderboard Points Allocation

PositionPoints
1st PlaceF = 2 Point(s)
Final TableF = 1,5 Point(s)
In the MoneyF = 1 Point(s)
BubbleF = 0,5 Point(s)
Non cashing PlaceF = 0 Point(s)

Games included: NLH, PLO, 6+ (SD), AoF Cash Games and Rush & Cash. Note: AoF Cash games are included in the cash leaderboards, while AoF Sit & Gos are not.

GOOD TO KNOW!

  1. All Natural8 players participate automatically
  2. Leaderboard is split into 2x $5k Cash & MTT
  3. Leaderboards are running weekly 
  4. Prizes are credited into player accounts

PAYOUT STRUCTURE:

PlacePrize (USD)
1250
2200
3150
4100
590
680
770
860
950
1040
1135
1230
1325
1420
1517,5
1615
1712,5
1810
197,5
205

TERMS:

  1. This promotion runs from October 31st until November 30th, 2022.
  2. Players shall be tagged to us, so they can participate in this promotion.
  3. We reserve the right to adjust and cancel this promotion anytime and exclude players.
  4. Prizes shall be credited to player accounts within 3 business days.
  5. General terms and conditions apply as outlined here.
Leaderboard: 01.11.22 - 30.11.22, Last Update: 12:46 CET, 28th Nov 2022
PosUsernamePointsPrize
1Ayeaye144871.99250.00
2hksz198944336.43200.00
3boosaz02527443.69150.00
4TonyTech25412.88100.00
5pokerwix23861.8490.00
6d3cor19399.3080.00
7vakipapa17964.0570.00
8petroceli15949.0760.00
9MrTs22213172.4650.00
10Brics9612509.7140.00
11bayraktarr11793.3335.00
12JustOP11211.4830.00
13ChineseBuddha11155.6625.00
14luckyon38939.8120.00
15Evilstorm7901.8217.50
16iL0veGrind7453.9615.00
17enzodimitir7405.1312.50
18Ad4mK7120.8410.00
19SneakyRiver6986.867.50
20MoRakeIsBetter6705.455.00
21DD10KMH5952.260.00
22Dreams885318.840.00
23PureGTO5231.990.00
24CRACKURSKULL4921.890.00
25cik4unus4854.450.00
26Kepaso4560.920.00
27mrluckyf1sh4232.950.00
28benkartas3977.330.00
29DoItBetter3534.840.00
30FishLuck3522.140.00
31HelloFriends3463.560.00
32EnterGodMode3060.650.00
33taltosbenyo2892.450.00
34Neskubekirbusi12806.980.00
35Trendkiller2541.680.00
36FredtheFarmer2507.620.00
37DonkerKong2361.440.00
38MarMaz2360.110.00
39felix0302192237.690.00
40MrNorbert2207.600.00
41DADCRUSH2127.870.00
42pukapu1537.440.00
43kitsikatsa1536.440.00
44KKrisz1314.530.00
45Banditas1309.440.00
46H3r0s1259.320.00
47Sandelope1215.260.00
48Bookswakeus771034.750.00
49fliptheshiip950.960.00
50migheinz913.770.00
Leaderboard: 01.11.22 - 30.11.22, Last Update: 12:46 CET, 28th Nov 2022
PosUsernamePointsPrize
1RickSanchez24159.00250.00
2NikolaTesla321910.00200.00
3BadReg99913602.00150.00
4PassiveFish8613501.00100.00
5Lesoux8528.0090.00
6H0tei8508.0080.00
7Stevean577065.0070.00
8Douglas6093.0060.00
9Z_m8PHSjOBVLQu_4636088.0050.00
10leppard5774.0040.00
11Tesla2125727.0035.00
12SeniorTomato5491.0030.00
13beatinthebeat5483.0025.00
14VillamVili4407.0020.00
15Tachovska_Andrea3917.0017.50
16Z_dsoWyZWGkSMX_4603611.0015.00
17mindegyistalan3577.0012.50
18lazapush3330.0010.00
19banzaycl3309.007.50
20Inevitabl33185.005.00
21TTPH12927.000.00
22bdonpoker2851.000.00
23NajLia2795.000.00
24bonjourrrr2706.000.00
25Ld502664.000.00
26NO4444CARDS2616.000.00
27Imaginary2606.000.00
28Fidi2441.000.00
29KingCanton2069.000.00
30Garth14332046.000.00
31SNOFF1984.000.00
32Redmond1776.000.00
33Atesz19841586.000.00
34ArtEquilovski11585.000.00
35marklammerz1547.000.00
36Hirx1475.000.00
37Z_RkN9ahc023SN_3231418.000.00
38migheinz1414.000.00
39chvs9111395.000.00
40zverinis1391.000.00
41vcarter861363.000.00
42DockAdams1318.000.00
43zotyisama971259.000.00
44Edvinas S1223.000.00
45nohsac1210.000.00
46krgabez1192.000.00
47nbgls1164.000.00
48FAT_TRASH1146.000.00
49rangewars1130.000.00
50Z_TpbRcYjRIje2_831087.000.00
Natural8 Poker Review
$1000 Bonus | 60% RB | $85k Races
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on Natural8, you can choose between a 200% up to $1000 first deposit bonus OR $100 in instant bonuses. You will also get up to 60% rakeback via the Fish Buffet, our private freerolls, races and various other Natural8 promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •