Exclusive $30,000 Race

Exclusive $30,000 Race

Sign up for our Exclusive $30,000 Race and reward yourself with lots of extra value!

200 places are paid, with a staggering $2,500 paid to the top-performing player.

PROMOTION DETAILS

StartAugust 1st, 2022
EndAugust 31st, 2022
Prize Pool$30,000
TypeRake Race
RegistrationAutomatically
Est. PayoutSeptember 10th, 2022
Payout MethodAccount: Vbet, Unibet, Betsson, Betsafe, Nordicbet, Titan Poker, OlyBet, RedStar, Titan Poker and Pokerking

GOOD TO KNOW!

  1. 3 points = $1 rake for all GG skins
  2. All other participating brands: 4 points = $1 rake.
  3. If you play on multiple featured deals, your rake will be added up towards the leaderboard.
  4. Update your payment details by the 3rd, so we can pay your prize in time.

PAYOUT STRUCTURE:

PlacePrize
1$2,500
2$2,000
3$1,600
4$1,250
5$1,000
6$900
7$850
8$800
9$750
10$700
11$650
12$600
13$550
14-15$500
16-17$450
18-20$400
21-23$350
24-26$300
27-29$250
30-32$225
33-37$200
38-42$175
43-47$150
48-53$125
54-63$100
64-73$80
74-83$70
84-93$60
94-109$50
110-124$40
125-139$30
140-154$25
155-169$20
170-182$15
183-200$10

TERMS:

  1. This promotion starts on August 1st and runs until August 31st, 2022.
  2. Players shall be tagged to us so that they can participate in this promotion.
  3. We reserve the right to both adjust and cancel this promotion anytime and exclude players.
  4. Prizes shall be credited to player accounts within approx.10 business days after the promotion ended.
  5. General terms and conditions apply as outlined here.
Last Update: 00:00 CET, 1st Jan 1970
PosUsernamePointsPrize
1Csoti1283261.472500.00
2DD10KMH176853.592000.00
3FoldMyFriend100490.161600.00
4paczazs80428.951250.00
5Cryptoboy75003.241000.00
6RookLifter72367.08900.00
7SupaHotFreak67183.56850.00
8Cocomelon62881.64800.00
9Tamagutchi61016.13750.00
10kutya2360000.57700.00
11Wildace56691.39650.00
12TapioJ56300.00600.00
13BlinkyBill56143.50550.00
14nagykrisz55837.95500.00
15DaveBuznik51975.00500.00
16371676149124.32450.00
17qawpolg47093.10450.00
18boerni2145459.48400.00
1979838740467.03400.00
20Beckham08733374.13400.00
21ZAP_72474934083832132.24350.00
22ZAP_52775624846331749.56350.00
23kopele43430936.00350.00
24Kabeljoo5229769.56300.00
25somax9029739.98300.00
26spakutaX29477.16300.00
27mrckwlskhimself29391.04250.00
28RedViper1228715.37250.00
29omglaller28710.36250.00
30371846128383.48225.00
31Blom9627658.80225.00
32OlliR27076.00225.00
33whoXwho26936.28200.00
34thedandis25848.12200.00
35ManiaC25241.07200.00
36hippiasz24527.16200.00
37MauroFerreira23957.40200.00
38Ansa23712.00175.00
393BetWizardsXD22890.76175.00
40omfgsorry22810.22175.00
41peekmountain21998.93175.00
42enzodimitir19857.60175.00
43Pepe19655.88150.00
44KeithM19595.96150.00
45mdzr19205.37150.00
4678705918292.23150.00
47maxttilt18047.76150.00
48228973017840.52125.00
49Nagibator44117105.28125.00
50BeastsSag_A16992.63125.00
51barbabab416938.64125.00
52Cash_King_Leon16854.87125.00
53Nongluk110416232.44125.00
54LateDrake16095.68100.00
5576775215951.33100.00
56elmerixx15543.99100.00
57ChrisCo15523.04100.00
58PENISPUMPXXL15323.80100.00
59jhonyfirpo15261.51100.00
60TJenkins15241.32100.00
61GBlackwood15065.76100.00
62P1etrov1c14041.65100.00
63Z_igNLbEdDs5V3_44113685.20100.00
64Koma0113681.5080.00
65FishOnHeater13528.2380.00
66djinglee13520.6880.00
67Jrdlz13375.2380.00
68JayJee13246.8080.00
69juveking8713091.4880.00
70372194513075.0480.00
7176108612672.7580.00
72Scouling12263.1280.00
73belavrana12196.9580.00
74Tb1212051.0770.00
75Toni11578.5270.00
76mrcouda11365.6870.00
77_jimbo_11298.4070.00
78sillyfoxy11253.6070.00
79Charliegore811195.2770.00
80EFitz11082.9270.00
81Meshuggah11074.2070.00
82stvs3010866.5670.00
83magorko10732.0070.00
84yourfoodmadeWUFF10598.1960.00
85HUBPUBPUB10551.6860.00
86370542310415.2060.00
87Decatlon641810269.8160.00
88mladen_pvino910194.9660.00
89darklol889813.6060.00
90LeKiii9738.7560.00
91monzemann9475.2960.00
92MarkusL9420.0060.00
937946979155.7360.00
94Zdravoels009084.0950.00
95pn4vila9076.0050.00
96Brics968955.9250.00
97Akameo18893.5750.00
98nettley8842.5350.00
99tanssivapina8695.3250.00
100krumplibogar8587.8450.00
101qieng8502.6650.00
10237205408411.5650.00
103pedrinhooo8374.8650.00
104herrkules8373.6650.00
105SALMONSASHIMI8316.0050.00
106J-Salinsky8277.6050.00
107mrmaxxx8135.3750.00
108Z_eGr2Z3DnJbdz_6268121.1250.00
109XIAOJUN77777778093.9650.00
110FRUKT4S8020.0040.00
111Spair7829.1240.00
112krexer917733.1240.00
113Gotoyon7653.3640.00
11437254231237652.4040.00
115ZAP_1733703568987651.1240.00
116Perger7608.0440.00
117Stauso7484.4040.00
118Z_hrLllREugdVO_2857466.8040.00
119GRAPHUPGUY7454.7240.00
120FWilliams7386.3640.00
121Z_H6iSSB3GlHZP_8897200.0040.00
122YANESSTEROV7100.0040.00
12337195836911.8040.00
124KotikPushok_36908.8440.00
125BAGPUSS936840.0030.00
126FlairAce6753.8830.00
127meszi236715.7230.00
128JonP6688.0030.00
129felix0302196636.0030.00
130TuMbAk6240.1830.00
131KUbatuba6080.3430.00
132Siebehartogq6078.3230.00
13337233256065.5230.00
134WATEFUK5945.3230.00
135BrosWithElon5901.8430.00
136Z_H6iSSB3GlHZP_2195892.0030.00
137fricirics5864.0030.00
138Jedi855789.9430.00
139JVL_starr5773.3630.00
140zrqpoker5610.6825.00
141mipeti5601.1225.00
142shmaximum955590.8025.00
143gandalf7645560.4825.00
14437261145488.6425.00
145Sarayita5484.7225.00
146Nightwish5325.9325.00
147luckyzzz5321.3225.00
148DannyDeathOrGlory5210.2025.00
149Floris5208.0025.00
150r1pazha5160.7225.00
151Jeroenvip15155.3225.00
152VillamVili5127.3925.00
153RockaFella1235109.0425.00
154LASVEGAS695108.5625.00
155GNASI5088.0020.00
156N0pr3s3n715016.0020.00
157Yourmoney964959.5120.00
158QuanChii1234959.1620.00
159dadumon4955.1020.00
160rpARADEZ4952.5620.00
161Inez4932.2820.00
162sifiasco4916.7620.00
16337272984882.5220.00
164marlonoff4868.0020.00
165PainStation4867.2320.00
166RobinXuD4830.0020.00
167Koveras4719.2720.00
168totya06114678.4120.00
169lmendozag4671.1620.00
170ICrashed4638.5715.00
171JorgeA4552.4815.00
172jannetiitto4489.8315.00
173EdwardHuynh4425.5615.00
174Joshua2734401.8415.00
175TonyTech4384.8015.00
176ILOVEROELAND24378.2015.00
177Caustic4351.0015.00
178PSekinger4348.1615.00
179stefanv874343.5515.00
180GiaPerish4334.5215.00
181ZAP_8454324.8415.00
182Ditrytramp_24293.8015.00
183keReaght4263.0010.00
184kisgali4254.9610.00
185alexcod4221.5610.00
186Ld504203.2410.00
187CabecaDuva4130.2510.00
188danielsplayer14048.9810.00
18937223024037.7610.00
190Swagberg14015.9210.00
19137191774015.1210.00
192wenpax4012.0010.00
193mboulden4008.0010.00
194mitittalgyuluska3977.0710.00
195turkan3923.5210.00
196cash4nudes3918.8410.00
197Badass1233881.2410.00
198Qu1ntrega3872.1010.00
199MiMosa91233860.2010.00
200HukoTuH1233848.2410.00
201MODERNUS3840.000.00
20237239713787.720.00
203GermanVirg1n1233761.520.00
204LI103748.000.00
20536792373742.440.00
206jacktensjutit3704.000.00
207Chopel3682.650.00
208ANTSOFOS3680.000.00
209BigEra913623.920.00
210Pryanya1233609.720.00
211zsmiki3607.520.00
212PedroMoinha3603.030.00
213YTPOHO4b3556.320.00
214HronikKa1233535.080.00
215Insurgent1233488.800.00
216ludvigborga3476.010.00
217Broodmother1233460.520.00
218Cappanegra3449.240.00
219Pansy17_23365.520.00
220francu3365.320.00
221JoaoCSobral3353.850.00
222AP0L0GY1233350.800.00
223LI123344.000.00
22437262273279.160.00
225Yamyulack1233262.920.00
226SUPERUNKNOWN233217.360.00
227fintak3196.000.00
228LuckyBoby3152.920.00
229Z_28kvYZyGNqWI_1403081.920.00
230TrueteIIer1233057.360.00
231Z_T75ZrDjddcUH_1033008.040.00
232CheckNoris1232995.880.00
233SamuWomakka2971.770.00
23437205652966.400.00
235BCPAUL0DOLUM2920.000.00
236fortum2915.920.00
237benyusz2912.460.00
238MattEvans2883.600.00
239Schematic1232882.200.00
24037210462871.760.00
241dogecoin4life2859.960.00
242414VIP2849.480.00
243Pumori2843.400.00
244KKrisz2819.550.00
245andre20152774.000.00
246Z_fQboiDdEhWNP_8882734.140.00
247HookShot131232724.800.00
248xpointx2720.280.00
249paraIIaX1232659.080.00
250TiagoFerro2657.940.00
251Luckyman501232624.120.00
252dzmnttt2619.880.00
253Najs20112583.480.00
254freechains2577.300.00
255LeftyGekko2550.600.00
256Z_j6YkL0NZ39YE_82520.000.00
25737182302506.400.00
258LittleValli1232495.240.00
259ChrisAui2475.000.00
260Magnojezzz1232463.200.00
261andreass842450.160.00
262Gotcha872445.400.00
263Azathoth561232422.720.00
264LIM62412.000.00
265nanerest2403.360.00
266Irbis_32393.240.00
267R3LI2364.000.00
268JarretF2345.720.00
2694569872328.040.00
270JustOP2289.000.00
271Z_6AcXbxPyAGSE_2602268.160.00
272jepardy872256.810.00
273MaxWillMarie2224.880.00
274fisukka692223.680.00
275JoseLuz2212.950.00
276MRSQUEEEZE2208.000.00
277KNOTWEED82204.000.00
278Safebet2185.760.00
279Tepi_rake2184.920.00
280Adriaan2173.120.00
281BoggartYork_22160.240.00
282xxnick_12xx2155.560.00
283highestgod2154.510.00
284Davidvsommer2142.840.00
28537199772140.360.00
286mizusaga1232137.240.00
287Cryptobull1232132.160.00
2887883672126.100.00
289Thracian2125.440.00
290RoyalMind2117.360.00
291Albatross91232114.880.00
292Hazard_42113.480.00
293303747512108.400.00
294MartimCunha2096.800.00
295DARTHINVADER2068.000.00
296Ostin0852065.440.00
297Flo2055.810.00
298Z_5mfDaPrCnvaW_7932040.960.00
299NMarch2032.040.00
300MissAAudrey2021.730.00
Vbet Poker Rakeback Deal
80% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit, you will receive up to 80% rakeback and our Exclusive $30,000 Race along with other promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Unibet Poker Review
€200 Bonus | 60% VIP | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit, you will receive a €2 Unibet Open Ticket, €200 welcome bonus and €2000 in welcome freeroll tickets along with up to 60% VIP and our Exclusive $30,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
BetKings Poker Review
$1000 Bonus | 60% RB | $55k Races
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on BetKings, you can receive either a 200% up to $1000 first deposit bonus clearing at 20% OR $100 in instant bonuses. You will also get up to 60% rakeback via the Fish Buffet, our Exclusive $30,000 Race, our Exclusive $25,000 GG Race and various other BetKings promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Guts Poker Review
€1000 Bonus | 30% RB | Chase
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit you will receive a €1000 welcome bonus clearing at 20% and 30% rakeback, which is paid in points so you can change anytime. Additionally you get access to the €50,000 Twister Races as well as both our Exclusive $30,000 Race and Exclusive Guts Chase (10%). Note that our players are restricted from other Guts challenges and promos.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Red Star Poker Rakeback Deal
$2000 Bonus | 35% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit, you will receive a 200% up to €2000 welcome bonus and a 35% VIP upgrade, so you can change points for 35% rakeback anytime. Additionally, you participate in any other RedStar promotion such as €50k Twister Races and our Exclusive $30,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
OlyBet Poker Review
$2000 Bonus | 60% RB | $55k Races
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on Olybet Poker, you will receive a $2000 deposit bonus clearing at 20% and up to 60% rakeback via the Fish Buffet, our Exclusive $30,000 Race, our exclusive Exclusive $25,000 GG Race and various other Olybet promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Betsafe Poker Rakeback Deal
Pick your Offer | 30% RB | Chase
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit, you will receive a €100 Freeroll Ticket and a 30% VIP Upgrade from scratch, so you can change points at 30% RB anytime. Additionally you participate in any other Betsafe promotion and both our Exclusive Betsafe Chase and Exclusive $30,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Betsson Poker Rakeback Deal
€600 Bonus | 30% RB | Chase
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on Betsson, you will receive a 100% up to €600 welcome bonus clearing at 20% and a 30% VIP Upgrade from scratch, so you can change points at 30% RB anytime. Additionally you participate in any other Betsson promotion and both our Exclusive Betsson Chase and Exclusive $30,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
NordicBet Poker Rakeback Deal
€50 Bonus | 30% RB | Chase
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on Nordicbet, you will receive a €50 Welcome Bonus clearing at 20% and a 30% VIP Upgrade from scratch, so you can change points at 30% RB anytime. Additionally you participate in any other Nordicbet promotion and both our Exclusive Betsson Chase and Exclusive $30,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
HighStakes Poker Review
$2000 Bonus | 27% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit,, you will receive a 100% up to $2000 welcome bonus, 27% rakeback paid weekly into your player account and our Exclusive $30,000 Race along with further promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Titan Poker Rakeback Deal
60% Rakeback | $30k Races
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
By signing-up, you will receive 60% RB (RPV) paid weekly into player accounts along with both our Exclusive $30,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
PokerKing Review
$2000 Bonus | 65% Rakeback | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on PokerKing, you will receive a 100% up to $2,000 deposit bonus clearing and up to 65% rakeback via the VIP scheme. Additionally, you participate in any other PokerKing promotion and our Exclusive $30,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •