$30,000 Exclusive Race April
15
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Last Update: 16:31 CET, 13th May 2020
PosUsernamePointsPrize
1Camelcup206805.333000.00
2ArturoMax150270.952250.00
3as22theone136151.671750.00
4DaveBuznik132210.911500.00
5ValueBluff97194.731250.00
6sexythuthu93362.181000.00
7DontRushMe75182.22900.00
8SunDancer66811.24800.00
9Piotr198965268.78700.00
10bonjourrrr62156.87600.00
11saomola59333.84550.00
12johnybrewson44244.33500.00
13igralcina40272.75500.00
14roll2exit37095.47450.00
15burpessforbreakfast35350.86450.00
16youhalim34995.78400.00
17Dreams8831576.40400.00
18fkbedtime28658.04350.00
19boerni2127713.12350.00
20Bedard27701.43300.00
21Daro198627035.07300.00
22Chopel25313.37275.00
23LittleGirl24134.51275.00
24Thracian23469.78250.00
25miha12323439.79250.00
26Tepi_rake23036.61200.00
27Goldie00922877.51200.00
28Fidi22362.28200.00
29BabaSchlumpf22213.63200.00
30b3nBiG22125.72175.00
31Fluffymeow21715.37175.00
32chichuck20562.23175.00
33kannnichtmehr20249.87175.00
34darklol8819332.08175.00
35Petzo19063.41175.00
36Timo199318806.85150.00
37bag17918106.35150.00
38koioi18100.08150.00
39TapioJ17417.39150.00
40Jesus Shuttlesworth16964.40150.00
41Proom16430.35150.00
42chvs91114458.04150.00
43Laokon14386.21150.00
44reinventthesqueel14115.75150.00
45B_O_S_S14029.68150.00
46BetM4n13879.60150.00
47magicorange12891.22150.00
48ultmulhaiduc12804.57150.00
49HeavyTrip212784.82150.00
50d1c3d1c3d1c312663.48125.00
51Hippo7812593.85125.00
52razzputin12334.95125.00
53stvs3012032.04125.00
54duddi711526.46125.00
55HeyImGay11020.11125.00
56StuUngar10k11003.35125.00
57Rogdiush10939.38125.00
58omfgsorry10913.54125.00
59Wildace10749.62125.00
60takethered110669.12100.00
61BlackRaven10620.26100.00
62Fresher10518.03100.00
63ilutoo10337.18100.00
64sillyfoxy10135.80100.00
65whthefck9534.42100.00
66RAISESQUEEZERSPN9390.98100.00
67VillamVili9065.64100.00
68marcow9015.75100.00
69Trendkiller8978.54100.00
70Manorot8743.2880.00
71AceBanana8397.2480.00
72100027807876.4480.00
73leppard9997846.9980.00
74Westcliff217792.4380.00
75AnHa7634.7880.00
76FitzyE1237526.7980.00
77Koveras7449.9580.00
78FestaBesta7377.6980.00
79Yummybunnny7306.3480.00
80BANANAN7187.6270.00
81HungryATM7043.5470.00
82Lissi6903.1070.00
83PollySh6897.7070.00
84ATHLETES-ONLY6724.9870.00
85USAIDTOPTOP6576.3370.00
86GingerSpice116349.7870.00
87KungFury6265.1270.00
88Riverdale236187.6070.00
89BlinkyBill6035.4870.00
90MarkusL5993.4860.00
91davajakarte5938.4460.00
92Grozzorg5914.4060.00
93Forrast865869.8660.00
94DanteVergil5857.7360.00
95PassiveFish865763.2660.00
96krumplibogar5759.3260.00
97Wunder5713.4160.00
98DreamTI25698.3460.00
99HenriqueCustodio5506.6860.00
100MorganSeavus5462.8050.00
101ZenDog5442.7850.00
102Mamit745373.0650.00
103BeaterEater05356.3650.00
104mipeti5341.6150.00
105JustAwild5280.1050.00
106V1RTUAAL5230.4050.00
107valueavalanche5144.3250.00
108OlliR5108.7050.00
109afortunat95093.9250.00
110Alchimic5015.3040.00
111E1kY4898.9240.00
112dmtlv4854.2440.00
113gabi974822.2740.00
114davidoff24810.7940.00
115mylasteffort4727.8040.00
116Byniolus4697.2840.00
117boarrder4639.9240.00
118ilovefishnchips4597.5740.00
119youheard124596.7540.00
120LuckyBoby4454.7830.00
121K3olli4446.8430.00
122tolis9924443.2030.00
1237Kex4416.2030.00
124Kunze4354.0430.00
125nek244210.4830.00
126martingredo4187.8230.00
127FERRUMWIN4186.4830.00
128PoloSanyi4175.4530.00
129ott434117.6330.00
130Banause4110.6825.00
131MiguelLopesSmash4064.4025.00
132Balthasar4057.3825.00
133Mikeorcano3992.4825.00
134Ld503962.0925.00
135Kuzya133890.7025.00
136KfuseRef23882.6025.00
137CuongC3856.6225.00
138KennyGT133828.1825.00
139WhiteFur3827.8025.00
140ezosztigen3789.2920.00
141vipgrinder20173707.0920.00
142Louidge3682.0420.00
143Youndu3679.1620.00
144Grate083666.4220.00
145Badugiwhale3621.5120.00
146printer500k3571.9620.00
147Zewa1113517.0820.00
148Busdriver3511.6620.00
149Puntwiththebest3499.2920.00
150JoaoGaspar3487.3820.00
151worthitall3483.7820.00
152Dailmaran3455.0420.00
153Krisz1233425.0220.00
154KnightRoute3388.5220.00
155Fleks233379.9320.00
156Tururum3294.3920.00
157SilvioCosta3258.4520.00
158Gallagher3232.0820.00
159Denis_Vbet3224.6820.00
160grizzIy3215.2215.00
161Zhu40k3130.2015.00
162GloryFan3048.7815.00
163POKEROK18113016.5215.00
164majAlanDutch3003.1615.00
165kispee2993.3515.00
166BLineS2992.1115.00
167Innocent2979.8515.00
168CaLientes2917.6815.00
169Zak142895.1015.00
170orpzzz2877.1315.00
171BigDaddyGoodridge2846.7115.00
172dejgazeca2829.6015.00
173Neeno199012761.4015.00
174Noirduck2756.7415.00
175ChinGiz662752.6315.00
176Lali042740.0915.00
177RenatoFaaarst2723.7915.00
178Nabbo772660.9410.00
179F3lha4szn4l02651.4510.00
180CakeME2603.5410.00
181voidless7892594.8410.00
182suchef2591.1510.00
183Fitzbone2587.3410.00
184OrangeCake232586.3610.00
185Moneybad2584.6710.00
186HappyEL892557.7610.00
187slowdive72525.2010.00
188BlazhZH2498.3810.00
189Odin19772486.4310.00
190hcmz2478.4810.00
191hids492467.7710.00
192Kraken_cbs2385.2710.00
193spacolino2321.3410.00
194BennyJonas2317.5010.00
195zone112310.4010.00
196FluffyDonkey2303.4010.00
197FinTrener2219.9010.00
198Gabruchi2216.1210.00
199Cydonia2179.7410.00
200Uhlen2152.9810.00
201hitri2109.590.00
202gheatza1112101.910.00
203519VIP2101.680.00
204CRUNARITTI2100.780.00
205PROF.LUPINE2095.460.00
206truemanswife2024.560.00
207Tommygun1979.150.00
208bloodwolff851970.150.00
209SpacetimeIsDoomed1954.080.00
210Pikelet1902.900.00
211Ben851896.030.00
212manjarin1877.920.00
213speedTLT_01851.000.00
214somax901847.740.00
215ErSupervoid1841.160.00
216GlassGun1833.400.00
217Vaso471817.160.00
218PASSAT1091755.560.00
219Mikitos1743.030.00
220Smokei1734.500.00
221CashSniffer1730.700.00
222Acrotomo1700.180.00
223MrBonus1700.000.00
224hahamutas31697.150.00
225SOLARF1ELDS1681.800.00
226bag1441662.540.00
227REDno11171656.900.00
228PetteriR1643.480.00
2290Fishman01642.140.00
230fishbubbleboy1612.470.00
231juampa9451563.820.00
232SamuWomakka1550.840.00
233pokerminna1529.850.00
234fleaa1527.230.00
235CLAN851483.300.00
236pathepa1479.720.00
237Castwel1474.080.00
238MadMan1452.030.00
239Elbrider1444.370.00
240DreadDT1442.250.00
241JoshiG1428.260.00
242FearWTF1424.480.00
243Pokerwinners21419.600.00
244delek121411.890.00
245AlfieSolomons1410.480.00
246deakfefe1408.760.00
247IStackHIGH1405.440.00
248Topgrind1377.360.00
249Decatlon64181361.150.00
250PunkRock431337.720.00

$30,000 Exclusive Race

Join our $30,000 Exclusive Race and reward yourself with up to $3,000 for the top-performing player!

 

 

Promotion Details

StartApril 1st, 2020
EndApril 30th, 2020
Prize Pool$30,000
TypeRake Race
RegistrationAutomatically
Est. PayoutMay 20th, 2020
Payout MethodAccount: Bestpoker, Betkings, Intertops, JuicyStakes, PokerOK, and Natural8


eWallets: GGPoker, Vbet, Winner, Unibet, Tonybet, Titan Poker, Run It Once, and Coral Poker

Good to Know!

  1. $1 rake = 2 points.
  2. If you play on multiple featured deals, your rake will be added up towards the leaderboard.
  3. On GG rooms your PVI gross rake x 1,5 is considered for the leaderboard to ensure a fair playing field.
  4. Update your payment details until the 3rd, so we can pay your prize in time.

Payout Structure:

  • Place
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26-29
  • 30-35
  • 36-49
  • 50-59
  • 60-69
  • 70-79
  • 80-89
  • 90-99
  • 100-109
  • 110-119
  • 120-129
  • 130-139
  • 140-159
  • 160-177
  • 178-200
  • Prize
  • $3.000
  • $2.250
  • $1.750
  • $1.500
  • $1.250
  • $1.000
  • $900
  • $800
  • $700
  • $600
  • $550
  • $500
  • $500
  • $450
  • $450
  • $400
  • $400
  • $350
  • $350
  • $300
  • $300
  • $275
  • $275
  • $250
  • $250
  • $200
  • $175
  • $150
  • $125
  • $100
  • $80
  • $70
  • $60
  • $50
  • $40
  • $30
  • $25
  • $20
  • $15
  • $10

Terms:

 

  1. This promotion starts from April1st and runs until April 30th, 2020.
  2. Players shall be tagged to us so that they can participate in this promotion.
  3. We reserve the right to both adjust and cancel this promotion anytime and exclude players.
  4. Prizes shall be credited to player accounts within approx.10 business days after the promotion ended.
  5. General terms and conditions apply as outlined here.
60% Rakeback | $35k Races
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
$2000 Bonus | 50% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
$1000 Bonus | 36% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
$1000 Bonus | 36% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
50% Rakeback | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
€2000 Bonus | 80% VIP | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
€500 Bonus | 60% VIP | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
$600 Bonus | 50% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
$1688 Bonus | 50% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
GGPoker Review
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
$600 Bonus | 50% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
€600 Bonus | 51% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
PokerOK Review
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
$1000 Bonus | 50% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
$30 Tickets | 40% RB | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
50% Rakeback | $30k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
There are no User Reviews yet. Let us know your experience now!
Please log into your account in order to submit a review: