Exclusive $50,000 Loyalty Race

Exclusive $50,000 Loyalty Race

We like to say thank you for your loyalty in 2021 and provide our members with some additional value throughout November – December!

Our Exclusive $50,000 Loyalty Race will be available to GGPoker, Natural8, Betkings, Olybet, Betfair, Guts, RedStar, Betsson, Betsafe, Nordicbet, and Unibet players.

Note: This race runs from 1st of November until 23rd December and we aim to credit prizes before 31st December. Please liaise with your account manager to check if you are eligible for the race!

Promotion Details

StartNovember 1st, 2021
EndDecember 23rd, 2021
Prize Pool$50,000
TypeRake Race
RegistrationAutomatically
Est. PayoutDecember 31st, 2021
Payout MethodAccount:Betkings, Natural8, and GGpoker

eWallets:Olybet, Titan, Betfair, Guts Poker, Betsson, Betsafe, Nordicbet, Unibet, and RedStar

Good to Know!

  1. 2 points = $1 rake for all GG skins (GGpoker, Betkings, Natural8 & Olybet)
  2. 3 points = $1 rake for all other participating rooms
  3. If you play on multiple featured deals, your rake will be added up towards the leaderboard.
  4. Update your payment details by 23rd Dec latest, so we can pay your prize in time.

Payout Structure:

  • Place
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10-11
  • 12-13
  • 14-15
  • 16-17
  • 18-19
  • 20-21
  • 22-23
  • 24-25
  • 26-28
  • 29-31
  • 32-36
  • 37-41
  • 42-46
  • 47-51
  • 52-56
  • 57-62
  • 63-68
  • 76-80
  • 56-65
  • 66-75
  • 76-80
  • Prize
  • $8,000
  • $5,000
  • $3,500
  • $2,750
  • $2,000
  • $1,500
  • $1,200
  • $1,000
  • $900
  • $850
  • $800
  • $750
  • $700
  • $650
  • $600
  • $550
  • $500
  • $450
  • $400
  • $350
  • $300
  • $275
  • $250
  • $225
  • $200
  • $175
  • $150
  • $150
  • $125
  • $100

Terms:

  1. This promotion starts on November 1st and runs until December 23rd, 2021.
  2. Players shall be tagged to us so that they can participate in this promotion.
  3. We reserve the right to both adjust and cancel this promotion anytime and exclude players.
  4. Prizes shall be credited to player accounts within approx.10 business days after the promotion ended, however, we aim for December 31st. 
  5. General terms and conditions apply as outlined here.
Last Update: 09:59 CET, 29th Dec 2021
PosUsernamePointsPrize
1JustOP316315.318000.00
2DaveBuznik268275.415000.00
3mestibubu149915.123500.00
4Mogyi64141841.952750.00
5VPVP140142.552000.00
6karm3liet138638.921500.00
7kutya23119673.521200.00
8FishTi105673.861000.00
9nekedannyi1988100406.04900.00
10enzodimitir99316.00850.00
11daniclean89822.17850.00
12btomi199384512.54800.00
13Hirx79143.48800.00
14hippiasz74997.92750.00
15riapsed74550.56750.00
16KKrisz65567.18700.00
17tunyacsap64349.06700.00
18P1etrov1c63959.78650.00
19butgonya59416.42650.00
20GgONpsOFF56096.26600.00
21Wildace55611.87600.00
22Zolisza52209.72550.00
23ElCapitano51378.45550.00
24lllllll48519.78500.00
25dr_manhattan48415.16500.00
26TonyTech48066.42450.00
27snapoleon46632.50450.00
28again4246574.92450.00
29boerni2145884.88400.00
30Noelsgods44768.64400.00
31Nutflipper43742.26400.00
32Beckham08742966.77350.00
33Tb1242739.04350.00
34drholdem12341607.42350.00
35Goldfinger40969.98350.00
36kisgali40628.48350.00
37black_rabbit40524.93300.00
38SeniorTomato40326.93300.00
39Ansa39948.44300.00
40dodipapa39368.43300.00
41omfgsorry39351.31300.00
42Puradi39111.28275.00
43Charliegore838517.24275.00
44Dreams8837710.88275.00
45RedViper1236807.89275.00
46Cast1el35884.80275.00
47zyglrox35236.82250.00
48_jimbo_33217.95250.00
49gpeti1132624.53250.00
50bajzi32542.82250.00
51csikii32335.64250.00
52iRaiseAlwayS30230.92225.00
53razmarmax00730203.55225.00
54jhaze0129820.00225.00
55LuckyBoby28883.25225.00
56Perfect123228057.95225.00
57Nagibator44127634.96200.00
58LeftyGekko27505.66200.00
59BeastsSag_A27013.82200.00
60ffkkrr26948.60200.00
61AKGigaAK26146.44200.00
62tiborszenasi25875.08200.00
63UAti25452.97175.00
64MartinsTT25213.30175.00
65janika0925128.05175.00
66Krisz12324775.72175.00
67Decatlon641824709.24175.00
68vtomi1824225.81175.00
69drHoldem123124159.30150.00
70Trendkiller23308.32150.00
71BTCBlade23245.07150.00
72ego22729.24150.00
73minargyuri22495.62150.00
74Brics9622336.38150.00
75mitittalgyuluska21949.52150.00
76SunDancer21731.64100.00
77mathace21496.72100.00
78Pepe21496.32100.00
79PassiveFish8620992.96100.00
80KUbatuba20320.89100.00
81kispee20304.400.00
82andrislucife20261.960.00
83Csoti120048.680.00
84Nightwish20027.880.00
85Chuffu19906.840.00
86RobinXuD19484.700.00
87Vadi19351.080.00
88Levelwar19044.000.00
89matokr118954.710.00
90SNGgrind1518880.490.00
91Ld5018585.520.00
92moneymayyy61918427.760.00
93mrwest18189.190.00
94gheatza11117775.800.00
95EnterGodMode17767.800.00
96Jaky17526.530.00
97DaMonkeyHope17374.850.00
98Jedi8517111.460.00
99370542317006.870.00
100FiLL16727.010.00
101Lypsymestari16314.250.00
102kitsikatsa16004.000.00
103rangewars15878.360.00
104de_dust215766.120.00
105JonP15748.750.00
106printer500k15736.540.00
107peekmountain15653.150.00
108PislogiK15594.500.00
109Mon5oon15189.880.00
110Beasts14838.280.00
111kovacsbela9414801.300.00
112jani89031114617.880.00
113Satyi114460.160.00
114VillamVili14351.260.00
115BenjamimRibeiro14151.820.00
116Gizdalord14034.680.00
117IMPLife14003.220.00
118kingofnoobs13982.550.00
119Balazs12313816.890.00
120chvs91113737.890.00
121Tepi_rake13697.940.00
122ElmoGG13616.410.00
123KNUBIKNUBI13485.870.00
124Chopel13471.180.00
125MorganSeavus13075.020.00
126RaulDilen12703.980.00
127rivera70712596.340.00
12899peter9912240.800.00
129Fidi12132.000.00
130XgetbusylivingX11826.520.00
131fattony13911573.610.00
132Cim-Bom-Bom11554.060.00
133cash4nudes11454.900.00
134Blom9611146.760.00
135Luckygeli11084.740.00
136Fishyboy8511041.770.00
137LaGavazi10730.500.00
138migheinz10500.800.00
139Imaginary10318.560.00
140Kensei4610227.860.00
141ludvigborga10173.420.00
142365278610130.830.00
14356ss9927.300.00
144wilmots839889.260.00
145meszi239791.160.00
146Royalize9751.020.00
147SweetEmotion9631.850.00
148manjarin9571.340.00
149MysticLie9487.400.00
150krgabez9210.080.00
151alpyn9129.000.00
152atomwaffe18751.070.00
153PocketCoffee8686.870.00
15437103628683.940.00
155sejki8644.840.00
156kralis8415.160.00
157SOULBLIGHTER8384.280.00
158omglaller8145.160.00
159Inez8134.460.00
160trogair8080.860.00
161JackDaniel8075.840.00
162EGEEZA6668037.000.00
163IMABIGBOY8029.160.00
164Leti6a8007.180.00
165MiguelVitela7934.980.00
166lmendozag7923.580.00
167Zewa1117885.750.00
168bogec7879.780.00
169kripat7856.540.00
170Katamaran847797.110.00
171DD10KMH7778.460.00
172uciha7775.720.00
173petiszasz7654.700.00
174topan7627.240.00
175xpointx7545.930.00
176edenman7507.640.00
177yaro1017506.580.00
178DEllis7504.830.00
179mipeti7465.110.00
180zsmiki7275.840.00
181RubenSousa7217.260.00
18220_Something7204.960.00
183PlayOrDeaD7113.000.00
184Bojl-R7054.980.00
185monzemann6999.140.00
186Raptor86999.140.00
187OhMy6932.880.00
188LuckyTom236856.700.00
189Regreational6843.140.00
190NINzent6783.000.00
191yourfoodmadeWUFF6760.680.00
192fricirics6693.000.00
193Akameo16681.080.00
19436838326586.100.00
19536837306532.250.00
196Jrdlz6493.640.00
197cygnu5x16435.310.00
198qieng6417.860.00
199alexcod6327.000.00
200BBBTCH6282.680.00
201Mekcsiken6279.640.00
202GeRald1n06271.640.00
203SamuWomakka6186.520.00
204untilted10006049.660.00
205Hodorrrrrrrr6044.940.00
206Smut0k6030.540.00
207Kamuuur5980.040.00
20837033825970.860.00
209GuG10f0n5915.840.00
210andrewscott2725908.380.00
211VascoBatista5877.680.00
212roll2exit5865.690.00
213TajugnShah5854.740.00
214phanta02265760.520.00
215Arya185748.170.00
216Shakyamuni255674.990.00
217Turtza5604.000.00
218mrmaxxx5580.340.00
219Joshua2735468.820.00
220marklammerz5423.220.00
22136900715351.760.00
222XyLigan5321.990.00
223jepardy875232.890.00
22437021645232.340.00
225TheRealKajtipajti5225.830.00
GGPoker Review
$600 Bonus | 60% RB | Freerolls
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on GGpoker using bonus code ´VIPGRINDERS`, you can choose between a 100% up to $600 first deposit bonus OR $50 Free Play. You will also get up to 60% rakeback via the Fish Buffet, our private freerolls and various other GGPoker promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Natural8 Poker Review
$1000 Bonus | 60% RB | $50k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on Natural8, you can receive either a 200% up to $1000 first deposit bonus clearing at 20% OR $100 in instant bonuses. You will also get up to 60% rakeback via the Fish Buffet, our Exclusive $40,000 Race, our Exclusive $50,000 GG Race and various other Natural8 promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
BetKings Poker Rakeback Review
$1000 Bonus | 60% RB | $50k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on BetKings, you can receive either a 200% up to $1000 first deposit bonus clearing at 20% OR $100 in instant bonuses. You will also get up to 60% rakeback via the Fish Buffet, our Exclusive $40,000 Race, our Exclusive $50,000 GG Race, our $10,000 Betkings Race and various other BetKings promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
OlyBet Poker Review
$2000 Bonus | 60% RB | $50k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on Olybet Poker, you will receive a $2000 deposit bonus clearing at 20% and up to 60% rakeback via the Fish Buffet, our Exclusive $40,000 Race, our exclusive Exclusive $50,000 GG Race and various other Olybet promotions.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Betfair Poker Rakeback Deal
€40 Tickets | 35% VIP | €81k Races
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
By signing-up, you will receive €40 in free tickets, a 35% VIP Upgrade and further exclusive races and freerolls worth €81k per month.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Guts Poker Review
€1000 Bonus | 30% RB | Chase
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit you will receive a €1000 welcome bonus clearing at 20% and 30% rakeback, which is paid in points so you can change anytime. Additionally you get access to the €50,000 Twister Races as well as both our Exclusive $40,000 Race and Exclusive Guts Chase (10%). Note that our players are restricted from other Guts challenges and promos.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Red Star Poker Rakeback Deal
$2000 Bonus | 35% RB | $40k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit, you will receive a 200% up to €2000 welcome bonus and a 35% VIP upgrade so you can change points for 35% rakeback anytime. Additionally you participate in any other RedStar promotion such as €50k Twister Races and our Exclusive $40,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Betsson Poker Rakeback Deal
€600 Bonus | 30% RB | Chase
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on Betsson, you will receive a 100% up to €600 welcome bonus clearing at 20% and a 30% VIP Upgrade from scratch, so you can change points at 30% RB anytime. Additionally you participate in any other Betsson promotion and both our Exclusive Betsson Chase and Exclusive $40,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Betsafe Poker Rakeback Deal
Pick your Offer | 30% RB | Chase
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit, you will receive a €100 Freeroll Ticket and a 30% VIP Upgrade from scratch, so you can change points at 30% RB anytime. Additionally you participate in any other Betsafe promotion and both our Exclusive Betsafe Chase and Exclusive $40,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
NordicBet Poker Rakeback Deal
€50 Bonus | 30% RB | Chase
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit on Nordicbet, you will receive a €50 Welcome Bonus clearing at 20% and a 30% VIP Upgrade from scratch, so you can change points at 30% RB anytime. Additionally you participate in any other Nordicbet promotion and both our Exclusive Betsson Chase and Exclusive $40,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Unibet Poker Review
€200 Bonus | 60% VIP | $40k Race
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
Upon making your first deposit, you will receive a €2 Unibet Open Ticket, €200 welcome bonus and €2000 in welcome freeroll tickets along with up to 60% VIP and our Exclusive $40,000 Race.
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •